2018 Results

Paws in the Park ~ 15th-16th September
Cambridgeshire Cadets Finnick Teddi Clover Jessie Marley Izzy LL1 (2nd)3rd    
Cambridgeshire Chargers Bryn Wiz Boogie Charlie Remus Div 5 (4th)2nd 21.81  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Tizzy Amber Copper Taggle Div 3 (1st)1st 19.36  
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Tally Ruby Breeze Buzz Div 2 (1st)1st 18.47 New fastest time
Tottlefields Tornadoes Tally Ruby Bella Div 2 (1st)3rd 20.49  
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Winnie Amber Tully Mikey Lexey Div 1 (4th)4th 19.76  
Cambridgeshire Canines Bailey Lexey Cookie Layla Div 1 (2nd)3rd 17.51  
 
Drax ~ 25th-26th August
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Tizzy Jess Breeze Cookie Taggle Div 2 (3rd)4th 18.58 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Tizzy Jess Breeze Cookie Taggle Div 1 (2nd)3rd 18.51 New fastest time
 
UKFL Championships ~ 4th-5th August
Cambridgeshire Cadets Clover Teddi Bella Jessie Izzy Finnick LL1 (1st)4th    
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Jess Boogie Wiz Charlie Marley Remus Div 9 (3rd)1st 22.82  
Cambridgeshire Cavalry Oscar Sam Taggle Monty Stanley Div 8 (1st)3rd SYNC  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Reeva Amber Tully Mikey Jazz Div 7 (4th)4th 20.34 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Frank Winnie Poppy Hope Bryn Div 5 (1st)2nd 19.24  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Tizzy Copper Raife Div 3 (5th)5th SYNC  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Lennie Breeze Oscar Tally Buzz Div 2 (3rd)1st 18.16  
Cambridgeshire Canines Lexey Cookie Bailey Layla Div 1 (3rd)2nd 17.43  
 
Just Dogs Live ~ 7th-8th July
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Mikey Ruby Poppy Amber Charlie Remus Div 4 (2nd)1st 21.92  
Molten Marvels Reeva Div 2 (1st)2nd SYNC  
Cambridgeshire Canines Lexey Cookie Bailey Layla Breeze Div 1 (2nd)2nd 17.23  
 
Paws in the Park ~ 30th June-1st July
Cambridgeshire Chargers Lexey Taggle Boogie Wiz Poppy Div 4 (1st)1st 20.89  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Reeva Amber Tully Mikey Div 3 (3rd)3rd 20.78  
Cambridgeshire Cock-Ups Tally Bella Sam Amber Ruby Div 3 (3rd)4th 20.27 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Tizzy Poppy Hope Remus Taggle Jazz Div 3 (2nd)3rd 20.56 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Catapults Lennie Tally Buzz Layla Div 1 (3rd)NFC    
Cambridgeshire Canines Lexey Cookie Breeze Layla Div 1 (1st)2nd 17.99  
 
Southridge Animal Centre ~ 2nd-3rd June
Cambridgeshire Cadets Bella Jessie Teddi Izzy Finnick Skye Fledglings (1st)3rd    
Cambridgeshire Cavalry Oscar Sam Taggle Jess Div 6 (5th)1st SYNC  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Reeva Amber Tully Mikey Div 6 (4th)2nd 20.61  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Frank Winnie Poppy Hope Bryn Div 4 (4th)1st 19.36  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Tizzy Ruby Copper Buzz Div 3 (1st)1st 18.78  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Lennie Breeze Tally Raife Div 2 (3rd)2nd 18.69  
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Wiz Remus Boogie Charlie Marley Div 10 (1st)1st SYNC  
Cambridgeshire Canines Lexey Cookie Bailey Layla Div 1 (2nd)2nd 17.11  
 
Earls Barton ~ 26th-28th May
Cambridgeshire Cadets Bella Hope Jessie Teddi Izzy POPPIT (5th)4th 29.99  
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Jess Wiz Remus Boogie Charlie Marley Div 6 (6th)6th 22.45  
Cambridgeshire Cavalry Oscar Sam Taggle Monty Div 6 (3rd)1st 20.93 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Reeva Amber Tully Mikey Div 5 (4th)4th 20.62  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Frank Winnie Poppy Buzz Bryn Hope Div 4 (1st)1st 19.93  
Cambridgeshire Collective Tizzy Amber Buzz Bryn Div 2 (2nd)2nd 20.49  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Lexey Ruby Copper Raife Div 2 (1st)2nd 18.33  
Cambridgeshire Canines Lennie Breeze Tally Layla Div 1 (4th)4th 18.10  
Cambridgeshire Cocktails Tully Breeze Poppy Layla Div 1 (4th)4th 18.89  
Cambridgeshire Confusion Ted Ruby Copper Raife Div 1 (3rd)2nd 18.90  
Cambridgeshire Chaos Cookie Bailey Bishop Tally Div 1 (2nd)1st 17.60  
 
Halefield Stud ~ 5th-7th May
Cambridgeshire Cadets Hope Remus Teddi Jessie Izzy RED (2nd)3rd    
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Jess Skye Boogie Dizzy Charlie Marley Div 8 (2nd)4th 23.74  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Reeva Amber Tully Mikey Div 6 (5th)4th 20.42 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Cavalry Oscar Sam Wiz Taggle Monty Div 6 (4th)3rd 21.12  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Frank Winnie Poppy Buzz Bryn Div 4 (4th)4th 19.98  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Tizzy Ruby Copper Raife Div 3 (3rd)1st 18.48 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Concoctions Boogie Winnie Sam Charlie Dizzy Ragan Div 3 (2nd)2nd 21.57  
Cambridgeshire Collective Tizzy Oscar Taggle Amber Stanley Div 3 (1st)1st 19.95 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Catapults Lennie Breeze Oscar Tally Div 2 (1st)2nd 18.06 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Confusion Ted Copper Ruby Lexey Div 1 (3rd)1st 18.51 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Cocktails Tully Breeze Poppy Layla Div 1 (2nd)3rd 18.61 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Canines Lexey Cookie Bailey Layla Div 1 (1st)2nd 16.85  
Cambridgeshire Chaos Cookie Bailey Bishop Tally Div 1 (1st)2nd 17.24 New fastest time
 

2018 || 2017 || 2016 || 2015 || 2014 || 2013 || 2012 || 2011 || 2010 || 2009 || 2008 || 2007