2017 Results

Tomlinsons Farm ~ 2nd-3rd September
Cambridgeshire Colts Hope Tully Remus Starters2 (4th)3rd 25.49  
Cambridgeshire Cadets Sheena Bella Jack Lennie Starters1 (1st)2nd 22.41  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Jazz Ruby Sam Monty Charly Div 3 (4th)3rd 21.29  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Taggle Winnie Poppy Marley Charlie Div 3 (2nd)1st 20.76  
Cambridgeshire Coyotes Reeva Amber Copper Oscar Finnick Div 2 (2nd)3rd 19.85  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Tally Lexey Layla Div 1 (1st)1st 17.88  
 
British Championships ~ 18th-20th August
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Frank Mikey Sam Monty Charly Finnick Div 40 (5th)2nd 22.21  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Lexey Tally Div 4 (4th)3rd 17.55  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Jack Winnie Poppy Taggle Marley Charlie Div 36 (5th)6th 20.72  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Reeva Sheena Amber Oscar Jazz Wiz Div 36 (3rd)4th 20.38  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Copper Oscar Ruby Layla Bryn Lennie Div 30 (3rd)4th 18.71  
 
Muswell Leys ~ 22nd July
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Frank Mikey Sam Mikey Charly Div 6 (5th)5th 22.14  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Winnie Dizzy Poppy Taggle Marley Div 6 (3rd)3rd 21.41  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Reeva Amber Oscar Wiz Jazz Div 6 (3rd)3rd 21.41  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Copper Ruby Layla Bryn Div 2 (5th)4th 18.62  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Lexey Tally Div 1 (2nd)2nd 17.55  
 
Just Dogs Live ~ 8th-9th July
Cambridgeshire Cadets Tully Bella Jack Izzy Dizzy Gryffindor (2nd)  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Frank Reeva Amber Wiz Jazz Charlie Div 9 (2nd)4th 22.21  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Winnie Poppy Taggle Marley Finnick Div 7 (4th)4th 21.18  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Copper Oscar Ruby Layla Bryn Div 3 (4th)5th 19.12  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Jack Mikey Oscar Sam Monty Charly Div 10 (1st)3rd 22.55  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Lexey Tally Div 1 (5th)4th 17.58  
 
Highcross Steam Festival ~ 17th-18th June
Cambridgeshire Cadets Jack Bella Sky Izzy Starters  
Cambridgeshire Cheetahs Frank Poppy Wiz Sam Winnie Div 2 (5th)3rd 21.08  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Reeva Tally Oscar Monty Charly Div 2 (4th)5th 22.06  
Cambridgeshire Coyotes Millie Copper Ruby Mikey Taggle Div 1 (6th)4th 19.05  
 
Southridge Animal Centre ~ 3rd-4th June
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Sam Wiz Jazz Oscar Charly Div 7 (2nd)3rd 22.68  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Frank Amber Charlie Winnie Monty Jack Div 5 (3rd)3rd 21.15  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Reeva Poppy Mikey Marley Finnick Taggle Div 5 (2nd)4th 20.46  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Copper Oscar Ruby Layla Bryn Div 2 (5th)4th 18.37  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Lexey Tally Div 1 (2nd)4th 17.34  
 
Aldenham Park ~ 13th-14th May
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Frank Amber Wiz Charlie Winnie Div 7 (1st)1st 21.40  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Reeva Poppy Mikey Oscar Charly Div 6 (2nd)1st 21.00  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Copper Sam Ruby Bryn Div 3 (3rd)4th 19.92  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Lexey Tally Div 1 (4th)2nd 17.48  
 
Newark Showground ~ 26th March
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Mikey Oscar Charly Sam Charlie Div 4 (5th)4th 21.70  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Frank Poppy Amber Wiz Marley Div 3 (4th)6th 20.83  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Reeva Jack Ruby Layla Bryn Div 2 (4th)4th 19.21  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Lexey Tally Div 1 (2nd)2nd 17.48  
 
Maidstone ~ 12th February
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Mikey Oscar Charly Sam Winnie Div 4 (3rd)4th 21.34  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Merlyn Poppy Wiz Amber Marley Frank Div 3 (4th)4th 21.11  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Reeva Tally Ruby Layla Bryn Div 2 (5th)3rd 19.34  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Jack Div 1 (2nd)NFC  
 
Maidstone ~ 15th January
Cambridgeshire Coyotes Merlyn Poppy Sam Ruby Bryn Div 5 (4th)1st 20.76  
Cambridgeshire Canines Millie Bailey Lexey Tally Div 1 (5th)2nd 17.57  
 

2017 || 2016 || 2015 || 2014 || 2013 || 2012 || 2011 || 2010 || 2009 || 2008 || 2007